Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / ERA Donahoe Realty / Andrea Holmes - Contact: 951-764-2589
30355 Mondavi Circle Murrieta, CA 92563
Sold on 05/05/2023
$598,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/05/2023
05/05/2023
Lot Size
8,712 SQFT
8,712 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2002
2002
Listed By
Andrea Holmes, DRE #01943814 CA, ERA Donahoe Realty, Contact: 951-764-2589
Bought with
Michael Wysocki, DRE #01997981 CA, Coldwell Banker Assoc.brkr-Mur
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 4:51 PM PDT
CRMLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 4:51 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Sprinkler System
- 0-1 Unit/Acre
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $188
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,772 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 13, 2023
Price Changed
$599,000
-1%
-$6,000
Mar 31, 2023
Price Changed
$605,000
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 15, 2023
Price Changed
$615,000
-2%
-$15,000
Mar 06, 2023
Listed
$630,000
-
-
Additional Information: ERA Donahoe Realty | 951-764-2589